Jaktstig 13-APR-2014

Avståndsbedömning

Skilje 1 - Hund: 29,91m
Skilje 2 -
Gris: 49,65m

Resultat Klass - JUNIOR

Namn Klubb Poäng
Samuel Malmgren  EOJK 148
Nicklas Elofsson Arboga 144
Adam Gillstam Oppunda 142
Kalle Pettersson Floda 135
John Jonsson Arboga 128
Alexander Brostedt Ärla 122
William Aronsson Kolmården 109
Noah Björndahl Arboga 92
Linus Bouvin EOJK 89
Anton Gustafsson Björkvik 78

Resultat Klass - DAM

Namn Klubb Poäng
Michaela Ahlström Flen 137
Ann Britt Pantzar EOJK 128
Inger Eriksson EOJK 123
Annica Gillisson EOJK 115
Asta Gustafsson Vingåker 114
Ingrid Karlsson Björkvik 108
Maj Sandberg Mellösa 41
Carina Lukic Flen 15

Resultat Klass - Yngre Oldboys

Namn Klubb Poäng
Sven-Olof Ivarsson Norrby 158
Yngve Pettersson Granbergsdal 156
Håkan Wikberg Börje JSK 152
Per Gustavsson Ärentuna 152
Hans Blomqvist Linghem 151
Stefan Fryden Vingåker 151
Jorgen Nordh Åsbro JSK 149
Bosse Karlsson Finspång 148
Bo Vigholm Arboga 148
Peter Eriksson Håbo 146
Rolf Larsson Arboga 146
Bertil Eriksson EOJK 146
Ove Norberg Eskilstuna 146
Lennart Erlandsson Storfors 142
Roger Alf EOJK 141
Per-Åke Andersson Vingåker 141
Kennet Eriksson Granbergsdal 140
Staffan Ingelman Malmköping 138
Lennrat Carlsson Vingåker 138
Stig-Åke Johansson Kolsva 138
Björn Duan Björkvik 137
Uno Uhlin Malmköping 135
Kjell Losbjer Arboga 134
Jonny Norgren Kolsva 133
Johan Wegenmark Björkvik 132
Jan-Erik Gustafsson EOJK 128
Mats Dahlström Björkvik 127
Tomas Larsson Kungsör 126
Kjell Jonsson Eskilstuna 126
Göran Johansson Vrena 126
S-Å Hammar Västerås 121
Sune Pettersson Norrköping 117
Ulf Petersson Eskilstuna 116
Conny Karlsson Eskilstuna 116
Tomas Isaksson MSJK 114
Leif Wiström Vingåker 113
Göran Åkerberg Kvicksund 113
Kurt Forslund Floda 110
Stefan Hultmar Eskilstuna 101
Ulf Rosenberg Eskilstuna 97
Björn Skoog Flen 95
Åke Ringdahl Arboga 86

Resultat Klass - Äldre Oldboys

Namn Klubb Poäng
Kjell Gustavsson Björkvik 158
Hans Eriksson Tierp Söderfors 157
Olle Andersson Tived 154
Ingemar Karlsson Oppunda 153
Erik Pettersson Oppunda 151
Peter Larsson Örsundsbro 150
Åke Persson Arboga 149
Folke Oskarsson Åsbro JSK 148
Sten Josefsson Östhammar 143
Rolf Åhlgren Arboga 142
Dan Broström Björkvik 141
Bert Björkman Karlskoga 141
Gunnar Karlsson Håbo 140
Donald Eriksson Uppsala 140
Cles Göran Andersson Gnesta 138
Hans Ivarsson Åsbro JSK 135
Sven Eriksson EOJK 133
Kenneth Larsson Vingåker 133
Stig Adolfsson Åsbro JSK 133
Tommy Hansson Köping 131
Folke Edin Uppsala 129
Håkan Arnstein SJSK 129
Dan Lindqvvist Kolsva 126
Lars-Olof Petersson Köping 126
Åke Jansson Runhällen 121
Sven Fredlund Storvreta, Ärentuna 119
Bror Gustafsson EOJK 117
Arne Pettersson Oppunda 112
Nils-Bertil Nord Tystberga 93
Börje Karlsson Finspång 90
Ove Wievegg Kolsva 83
Ingemar Nord Tystberga 72
Lennart Hållén Strängnäs 62
Bengt Karlsson Floda  -

Resultat Klass - Öppen

Namn Klubb Poäng
Leif Åkerström Åsbro JSK 158
Johan Franzén Åsbro JSK 156
William Mählqvist Sparreholm, MSJK 156
Robert Gustavsson Björkvik 155
Fredrik Karlsson Näshulta 155
Jan-Olov Persson Vingåker 153
Håkan Carlstedt Oppunda 152
Mattias Ehn Västra Färnebo 151
Magnus Johansson Aspa Bruk 151
Christian Åhlenius Nyköping, MSJK 151
Joakim Hallqvist Finspång, JVF 150
Tommy Petersson Arboga 150
Mattias Dahlström Björkvik 149
Rolf Gillstam Oppunda 148
Micke Larsson Flen 147
Magnus Andersson Näshulta 147
Bengt Davidsson Skärblacka 147
Patrik Johansson Flen 146
Alf Lindbom Möklinta 145
Patrik Franzén Åsbro JSK 145
Göran Oskarsson Skyllberg, Åsbro JSK 145
Mikael Carlsson Norrköping 145
Freddy Johansson Flen 144
Morgan Lindberg Åsbro JSK 144
Daniel Eriksson Granbergsdal 144
Patrik Holmqvist Arboga 143
Sebastian Lantz Näshulta 143
Conny Bouvin EOJK 143
Mikael Nilsson Karlskoga 142
Anders Carlsson Norrköping 142
Martin Karlsson Näshulta 141
Daniel Palmqvist Flen 140
Anders Rönnings  Västra Färnebo 140
Lennart Ekström EOJK 139
Mikael Hallqvist Finspång JVF 138
Magnus Hansson Kolsva 137
Felix Pettersson Fallbo JSK 137
Tord Malmgren EOJK 136
Micke Wessberg Valla 136
Emil Hed Arboga 136
Anders Jönsson Eskilstuna 134
Niklas Pettersson Norrköping 133
Dennis Germundsson Finspång 133
Johan Lindén  Katrineholm 132
Tommy Larsson Näshulta 131
Fredrik Vetander Västerås 131
Lars Eriksson Åsbro JSK 130
Carl Karlman Arboga 129
Daniel Jiderström Norrköping 127
Bernth Pettersson Floda 127
Stefan Lukic Flen 127
Philip Stenius Valla 125
Robin Allard Lotorp 125
Johan Redfors Katrineholm 123
Johan Gustafsson Björkvik 122
Mikael Palm Arboga 121
Nils-Åke Larsson Flen 121
Tord Myrdahl Björkvik 121
Leif Larsson Arboga 119
Einar Mirhag Eskilstuna 119
Erik Nord Tystberga 118
Marcus Olsson MSJK 118
Edvin Mirhag Eskilstuna 118
Timmy Eklund Norrköping 118
Mikael Führ Vingåker 118
Kristian Leufven Arboga 117
Fredrik Hansson Köping 117
Ola Walfridsson Flen 116
Tobias Andersson Näshulta 115
Andreas Johansson Åkers Styckebruk 114
Kim Smedmark Nyköping 112
Axel Nilsson Västra Näshulta 107
Birger Smedmark Trosa Ortens JSK 106
Christer Eklund Västerljung 106
Mikael Wässman Arboga 105
Björn Ragnarsson Näshulta 105
Hans Oskarsson Skyllberg 104
Thomas Björndahl Arboga 103
Mats Pettersson Vingåker 102
Jocke Beiron Näshulta 102
Andreas Walter Linköping 91
Stefan Brostedt EOJK 89
Per Olsson Eskilstuna 89
Magnus Stenmark Sparreholm, MSJK 87
Mattias Hurtig Näshulta 79
Isak Fryden Vingåker 68
Micael Wallin Floda 63
Magnus Larsson Näshulta 55
Magnus Claesson Näshulta 46
Anders Hedar Näshulta 25
Casper Johansson Aspa Bruk