Resultat Jaktstig 14-APR-2013

Avståndsbedömning:

Skilje 1 - Hund: 28,6 meter
Skilje 2 - Rådjur: 47,6 meter

DAM

Ann-Britt Pantzar

EOJK

144

Inger Eriksson

EOJK

136

Susanne Hultman

Vingåker

124

Asta Gustafsson

VJK

123

Lisbeth Lööv

Björkvik

122

Jennifer Hallqvist

Finspång JSK

115

Johanna Gillstam

Oppunda

115

Helen Ahlström

Flen

111

Charlotte Eriksson

Granbergsdal

108

Camilla Engström

Flen

90

Ida Pettersson

Flen

87

Linda Forss

Oppunda

77

Gun Sandberg

Floda

56

Maj Sandberg

Floda

39

 

______________________________________________________________

JUNIOR

Sam Lindström

Oppunda

151

Martin Nordström

Oppunda

149

Adam Gillstam

Oppunda

145

Niclas Elofsson

Arboga

143

Samuel Malmgren

Eskilstuna

140

Martin Fornander

Stjärnhov

138

Calle Nordström

Oppunda

131

Linus Bouvin

EOJK

131

Noah Björndahl

Arboga

124

John Johnsson

Arboga

120

Karl Palmér

Fallbo JSK

118

Alexander Brostedt

EOJK

110

Viktor Vannfält

Malmköping

101

Mattis Johnsson

Arboga

86

 

______________________________________________________________

YNGRE OLDBOYS

Johan Wegemark

Björkvik

157

Lennart Erlandsson

Storfors

156

Bertil Ericsson

EOJK

148

Bo Vigholm

Arboga

147

Sven Eriksson

EOJK

145

Kjell Losbjer

Arboga SPK

144

Roger Alf

EOJK

144

Kurt Forslund

Floda

143

Stig-Åke Johansson

Kolsva

139

Kennet Eriksson

Granbergsdal

136

Uno Uhlin

Flen

135

Ragnar Axelsson

Arboga

134

Jonny Norgren

Kolsva

132

Ulf Petersson

Eskilstuna

131

Håkan Larsson

Vingåker

125

Carl-Gustaf Burell

VJK

125

Kjell Jonsson

Eskilstuna

121

Staffan Ingelman

Malmköping

119

Kenneth Larsson

Vingåker

119

Ove Norberg

Kungsör

115

Tomas Isaksson

Sparreholm

113

Göran Johansson

Vrena

107

Timo Rajalaam

Flen

105

Örjan Gustafsson

Näshulta

102

Göran Åkerberg

NSK

100

Staffan Hultmar

Eskilstuna

90

Ulf Rosenberg

Eskilstuna

65

 

_______________________________________________________________

ÄLDRE OLDBOYS:

Arne Pettersson

Oppunda

154

Nils-Erik Wennerholm

Björkvik

153

Åke Persson

Arboga SPK

152

Bror Gustavsson

Eskilstuna

149

Olle Andersson

Tived

149

Ingemar Karlsson

Oppunda

147

Hans Lövgren

Arboga

145

Olle Melbin

Vingåker

145

Folke Oskarsson

Åsbro JSK

141

Lars-Olof Petterson

Kolsva

140

Erik Pettersson

Oppunda

140

Dan Lindqvist

Kolsva

140

Tommy Hansson

Köping

140

Kjell Gustavsson

Björkvik

135

Stig Adolfsson

Åsbro JSK

131

Oskar Pedersen

Flen

119

Staffan Lindberg

Flen

118

Ingemar Nordh

Tystberga

111

Ebbe Mattsson

Oppunda

103

Hans Ivarsson

Åsbro JSK

98

Rolf Karlsson

Tunabergs JSK

98

Gustaf von Celsing

Floda

76

Östen Eklund

Åsbro JSK

75

 

_______________________________________________________________

ÖPPEN

Håkan Lundkvist

MSJK

160

Rolf Gillstam

Oppunda

158

Daniel Palmqvist

Flen

156

Macus Engström

Flen

154

Johan Franzén

Åsbro JSK

154

Christian Ohlénius

MSJK

153

Tommy Larsson

Näshulta

152

Mattias Dahlström

Björkvik

151

Johan Rudström

Oppunda

151

Conny Bouvin

EOJK

150

Micke Larsson

Flen

147

Håkan Carlstedt

Oppunda

147

Tord Myrdahl

Björkvik

147

Jan-Olov Persson

VJK

147

Mikael Gustavsson

Vingåker

147

William Mählqvist

MSJK

146

Lennart Carlsson

Vingåker

145

Magnus Andersson

Näshulta

143

Fredrik Palmér

Fallbo JSK

143

Ulrik Larsson

Kolsva

142

Roger Forss

Oppunda

142

Tony Lindqvist

Gyttorp

140

Dan Berglund

Näshulta

140

Stefan Vannfält

Malmköping

138

Ulf Pettersson

Katrineholm

138

Robert Gustafsson

Björkvik

136

Anders Ahlström

Flen JSK

136

Thomas Björndahl

Arboga

136

Mats Dahlström

Björkvik

135

Robin Allard

Lotorp

135

Fredrik Hansson

Köping

135

Mikael Palm

Arboga

135

Anders Pettersson

Katrineholm

134

Markus Kristensson

Frillesås

134

Fredrik Karlsson

Näshulta

134

Mikael Hallqvist

Finspång JSK

133

Patrik Johansson

Flen

133

Johan Gustafsson

Björkvik

133

Inge Lindh

Katrineholm

132

Lasse Pettersson

Flen

131

Jerry Forslund

Floda

130

Jens Dolk

MSJK

130

Freddy Johansson

Flen

129

Tobias Andersson

Näshulta

129

Hans-Olov Rönningen

Norberg

129

Tommy Peterson

Arboga

128

Nicklas Kejerfors

Jäder

125

Sören Pettersson

Fallbo JSK

124

Björn Granqvist

Flen

124

Stefan Lukic

Flen

124

Felix Pettersson

Fallbo JSK

123

Kjell Johansson

Oppunda

122

Per Svensson

Vingåker

121

Emil Hed

Arboga

121

Love Grahn

Kolsva

120

Sebastian Lantz

Näshulta

120

Leif Larsson

Arboga

119

Jonny Forslund

Floda

118

Erik Nordh

Tystberga

118

Anders Jönsson

Eskilstuna

118

Björn Jonsson

Jäder

118

Peter Widholm

Flen

118

Stefan Brostedt

EOJK

117

Tom Pettersson

Höjens SK

116

David Gustafsson

Vingåker

116

Johnny Lindström

Oppunda

116

Tony Carlsson

MSJK

115

David Alm

Ljusterö

115

Anders Geimundsson

Finspång

114

Magnus Sternmark

MSJK

110

Klas Fornander

Stjärnhov

109

Lennart Axelsson

Näshulta

109

Robin Lindqvist

MSJK

108

Bo Larsson

Floda

107

David Frosteby

Jäder

106

Jonny Björndal

Rönninge

105

Thomas Ågren

Arboga

104

Torbjörn Karlsson

Eskilstuna

103

Nils-Åke Larsson

Flen

103

Peter Karlsson

Nyköping

100

Jocke Beiron

Näshulta

99

Patrik Wirlén

Katrineholm

99

Martin Kylestorp

Katrineholm

99

Marcus Olsson

Norrala

97

Jens Kåvring

Flen

97

Gunnar Ekström

Eskilstuna

93

Mattias Magnusson

Katrineholm

89

Mats Olsson

Björkvik

88

Sondre Funkqvist

Norrköping

82

Christer Blom

Flen

81

Ronnie Jansson

Näshulta

80

Niklas Lundin

Hägersten

79

Tord Malmgren

Eskilstuna

78

Åke Ringdahl

Eskilstuna

76

Kent Andersson

Kvicksund

75

Lennart Johansson

Arboga

71

Per Frinell

Eskilstuna

62

Edward Niregård

Sparreholm

59