Byalagsskjutning 2011

Resultat Byalagsskjutningen 2011

Resultat  tremanna

Poäng

 

Resultat  femmanna

Poäng

1)       Fjellskäfte

166

 

1)       Tjugesta

261

2)       Tjugesta

165

 

2)       Björnåsen

259

3)       Björnåsen

164

 

3)       Fjellskäfte

252

4)       S Granhed

157

 

4)       S Granhed

243

5)       Berga

152

 

5)       Berga

243

6)       Nordankärr

151

 

6)    Himlinge Kyrkskog

234

7)    Himlinge Kyrkskog

150

 

7)    Öknaby

217

8)    Öknaby

142

 

8)    Ramsta/Nytorp

215

9)    Ramsta/Nytorp

139

 

9)    Nordankärr

215

10)  Lindbro

135

 

10)  Vegersberg

208

11)  Vegersberg

131

 

11)  Lindbro

202

12)  Boda

127

 

12)  Blankbacken

191

13)  Blankbacken

124

 

13)  V Granhed

189

14)  V Granhed

120

 

14)  Boda

184

15)  Brunvalla

88

 

 

 

"

Resultat  Seniorer

Poäng

 

Resultat Veteraner

Poäng

1)      Henrik Roos, Tjugesta

58

 

1)      Lars Wahlberg, Fjellskäfte

56

2)      Emil Moberg, Nordankärr

57

 

2)      Åke Roos, Tjugesta

55

3)      Emil Hagdahl, Fjellskäfte

57

 

3)      Gerth Helgesson

54

4)      Leif Nilsson, Björnåsen

55

 

4)      Anders Eriksson, Fjellskäft

53

5)      Erik Karlsson, S Granhed

54

 

5)      Bo Malmberg, Björnåsen

52

6)      Jerry Forslund, S Granhed

53

 

6)    Göte Jansson, Berga

48

7)    Robert Claesson, Berga

52

 

7)    Johan Raastad,Fjellskäfte

47

8)    Oskar Larsson, Tjugesta

52

 

8)    Thore Karlsson, S Granhe

46

9)    Staffan Claesson, Berga

52

 

9)    Owe Svensson, Vegersber

46

10)  Göran Blomberg, Öknaby

51

 

10)  Kauko Hakkarainen, Ram

45

11) Gert Eriksson, Himlinge K

50

 

11) Henrik Fries, Vegersberg

43

12) Robert Zetterstrand, Tjug

50

 

12) Stig Olsson, Ramsta/Nytor

43

13)  Robin Wistrand, Himlinge

50

 

13) Roland Persson, Öknaby

43

14)  Torbjörn Jonsson, S Gran

50

 

14) Tor-Björn Thollander, Veg

42

15)  Viktor Pettersson, Himlin

50

 

15) Bengt Karlsson, Vegersber

42

16) Kennet Larsson, Ramsta

50

 

16) Göran Larsson, Öknaby

42

17) Wille Moberg, Nordankär

49

 

17) Göran Roos, V Granhed

41

18) Andreas Gottfridsson, Bla

48

 

18) Gunnar Olsson, Brunvalla

41

19) Johan Widholm, Öknaby

48

 

19) Oskar Pedersen, V Granhe

39

20) Åke Persson, Lindbro

47

 

20) Curt Eriksson, Vegersberg

38

21) Fredrik Svensson, Berga

46

 

21) Lennart Jansson, Blankba

38

22) Göran Björklind, Tjugesta

46

 

22) Janne Karlsson, S Granhe

38

23) Tommy Pettersson, Norda

45

 

23) Gustaf Celsing, Fjellskäfte

36

24) Linus Brandin, Berga

45

 

24) Christer Wiström, Brunval

36

25) Johan Eriksson, Tjugesta

44

 

25) Håkan Larsson, Tjugesta

36

26) Mikael Wallin, Ramsta

44

 

26) Ise Roos, Vegersberg

35

27) Bernt Pettersson, Lindbro

43

 

27) Björn Gottfridsson, Blankb

34

28) Tommy Wiström, Boda

42

 

28) Per Mogård, V Granhed

34

29) Torgny Karlsson, Himlinge

41

 

29) Urban Widholm, Öknaby

33

30) Markus Kristensson; Nord

40

 

30) Eije Åstedt, Björnåsen

33

31) Johan Mogård, V Granhed

40

 

31) Paul Hellgren, Vegersberg

32

32) Staffan Facht, S Granhed

40

 

32) Jan Johansson, Ramsta

32

33) Bosse Larsson, S Granhed

40

 

33) Björn Nyström, Vegersber

32

34) Börje Brinkman, Lindbro

39

 

34) Anders Eriksson, Blankbac

30

35) Rickard Gustavsson, Fjells

39

 

35) Kennet Wallin, Ramsta

29

36) Jonny Moberg, Nordankär

38

 

36) Tuwe Pantzar, Öknaby

29

37) Jan Larsson, Blankbacken

38

 

37) Lasse Aldelöv, Björnåsen

26

38) Bengt Åke Karlsson, Himli

38

 

38) Erik Pettersson, Nordankä

26

39) Johan Gustavsson, Tjuges

36

 

39) Per Arne Karlsson, Björnå

26

40) Martin Åkerblom, Boda

36

 

40) Jan Smedberg, Boda

23

41) Lars Blomberg, V Granhed

35

 

41) Olle Andersson, Björnåsen

21

42) Jonny Forslund, S Granhe

34

 

42) Lars F Eriksson, Tjugesta

20

43) Jonas Claesson, Boda

34

 

43) Bengt Eriksson, Boda

17

44) Robert Nyberg, Himlinge

34

 

44) Göte Karlsson, S Granhed

15

45) Robert Widholm, Öknaby

33

 

45) Kurt Forslund, S Granhed

15

46) Henric Ohlsson, Ramsta

33

 

46) Stefan Eriksson, Öknaby

14

47) Björn Pettersson, Blankba

33

 

47) Hans Gabrielsson, V Gran

14

48) Mathias Karlsson, S Granh

32

 

48) Ingvar Kylestorp, Brunvall

11

49) Sören Gottfridsson, Blank

32

 

 

 

50) Gustaf Fröberg, V Granhe

31

 

 

 

51) Peter Nilsson, Boda

31

 

 

 

52) Isak Persson, Öknaby

29

 

 

 

53) Lars Eriksson, Boda

29

 

 

 

54) Lennart Buskas, Lindbro

28

 

 

 

55) Lars Olsson, Berga

28

 

 

 

56) Johan Lönn, S Granhed

26

 

 

 

57) Mikael Pettersson, Tjuges

26

 

 

 

58) Markus Brinkman, Lindbr

24

 

 

 

59) Thobias Eriksson, Himling

24

 

 

 

60) Andreas Pettersson, Tjuge

23

 

 

 

61) Edde Terlecki, Vegersberg

23

 

 

 

62) Donald Svensson, Himling

23

 

 

 

63) Henrik Andersson, Lindbr

22

 

 

 

64) Janne Skagerström, Boda

22

 

 

 

65) Lars Milde, Vegersberg

20

 

 

 

66) Fredric Arnoldsson, V Gra

19

 

 

 


Resultat  Damer

Poäng

 

Resultat Juniorer

Poäng

1)      Evelyn Malmberg, Björnå

55

 

1)      Kalle Pettersson, Lindbro

45

2)      Amanda Wiström, Boda

49

 

2)      Gustav Pettersson, Himlin

43

3)      Emma Sjölin

43

 

 

 

3)      AnnKatrin Pettersson, Bjö

39

 

 

 

4)      Christina v. Feilitzen, V Gr

30

 

 

 

4)      Ingrid Karlsson, S Granhe

25

 

 

 


Floda Jaktskytteklubb

Byalagsskjutning 2011-09-25  

Tid Byalag Antal  Jaktledare
    anmälda  
FM      
7.30-7.55 Blankbacken 8 Anders Eriksson
7.55-8.30 Björnåsen 11 Bosse Malmberg (Leif Nilsson)
8.30-8.50 Berga 7 Göte Jansson
8.50-9.10 Ramsta Nytorp 6 Stig Olsson
9.10-9.40 Boda 9 Tommy Wiström
9.50-10.20 Öknaby 9 Robert Widholm
10.20-10.40 Fjellskäfte 7 Gustaf von Celsing
10.40-10.55 Nordankärr 5 Tommy Pettersson
       
       
EM      
11.15-11.45 Himlinge Kyrkskog 10 Gert Eriksson
11.45-12.15 Vegersberg 10 Henrik Fries
12.15-12.30 Väsby Brunvalla 5 Christer Wiström
12.30-13.10 V:a Granhed 12 Gustaf Fröberg
13.20-13.45 Lindbro m.fl 8 Bernth Pettersson
13.45-14.20 Tjugesta 11 Robert Zetterstrand
14.20-15.00 S:a Granhed 13 Thore Karlsson
       
       
       
       
       
 
Totalt anmälda   131  
Avgifter
Deltagaravgift 40 kr per skytt  
12 skott 6,5 60 kr  
2 skott 6,5 10 kr  
Hel Ask 240 kr  

 

Funktionärer
Tider
7.15-9.40        
Skjutledare Tommy Pettersson Robert Widholm Urban Widholm Göran Blomberg
Sekretariat Per Mogård Janne Karlsson    
Protokoll Tuwe Pantzar Roland Persson    
Markörer Johnny Moberg Emil Moberg Johan Widholm Isak Persson
9.40-10.55        
Skjutledare Göte Jansson Robert Claesson Bosse Malmberg Tommy Wiström
Sekretariat Evelyn Malmberg Emma Sjölin    
Protokoll Gerth Helgesson Björn Pettersson    
Markörer Leif Nilsson Janne Larsson Staffan Claesson Fredrik Svensson
10.55-13.10        
Skjutledare Thore Karlsson Håkan Larsson Henrik Roos Tor-Björn Thollander
Sekretariat Lars F. Eriksson Ingrid Karlsson    
Protokoll Lennart Buskas Johan Eriksson    
Markörer Erik Karlsson Robert Zetterstrand Kalle Pettersson Bernt Pettersson
13.10-15.00        
Skjutledare Göran Roos Christer Wiström Torgny Karlsson Kenny Wiström
Sekretariat Ingvar Kylestorp Henrik Fries    
Protokoll Johan Mogård Gunnar Olsson    
Markörer Gert Eriksson Thobias Eriksson Björn Nyström Fredrik Arnoldsson
 Understuken markör leder och fördelar arbetet vid skjutvallen.
Tävlingsjury Erik Karlsson Janne Karlsson Leif Nilsson 

 

 

 

 

Välkomna

 

Styrelsen Floda Jaktskytteklubb